Mesterskap Klasse 3-5
1 |
Reidun Kristin Knapstad |
Florø |
50 49 50 98 |
247 |
12* |
2 |
Hildegunn Strand |
Solund |
49 48 49 99 |
245 |
7* |
3 |
Ole Arild Aa |
Hyen |
50 49 50 95 |
244 |
9* |
4 |
Ove Sunde |
Dale (Sunnfjord) |
49 46 50 99 |
244 |
7* |
5 |
Even Øyrehagen |
Norum |
50 47 50 97 |
244 |
5* |
6 |
Arnhild Eiken |
Hyllestad |
50 48 49 97 |
244 |
2* |
7 |
Johannes Seim |
Seim |
49 48 49 97 |
243 |
10* |
8 |
Bertel Oddne Mjellem |
Hyen |
50 49 48 96 |
243 |
9* |
9 |
Torleiv Straume jr. |
Hyen |
49 47 49 97 |
242 |
11* |
10 |
Lars Holme |
Hyen |
50 45 48 99 |
242 |
8* |
11 |
Nils Holme |
Hyen |
48 46 49 99 |
242 |
5* |
12 |
Lars Elling Haugsvær |
Oppedal/Brekke |
46 46 50 99 |
241 |
5* |
13 |
Ole Jørgen Grytten |
Holsen |
49 49 48 95 |
241 |
4* |
14 |
Lars Haugnes |
Florø |
48 47 49 97 |
241 |
3* |
15 |
Jens Raunehaug |
Sogndal |
47 48 50 94 |
239 |
5* |
16 |
Linda Marie Grytten |
Førde |
49 47 48 94 |
238 |
6* |
17 |
Martin Skuldbørstad |
Florø |
48 49 47 94 |
238 |
6* |
18 |
Jørn Njøs |
Leikanger |
49 45 49 94 |
237 |
7* |
19 |
Eirik Nornes |
Norum |
48 46 47 96 |
237 |
5* |
20 |
Bjarte Haugnes |
Florø |
49 46 47 95 |
237 |
4* |
20 |
Gaute Ullebust |
Førde |
50 44 48 95 |
237 |
4* |
22 |
Janne Haugnes |
Florø |
49 45 48 95 |
237 |
3* |
23 |
Anders Grøndal |
Farnes |
48 46 49 91 |
234 |
7* |
24 |
Stein Mortensbakke |
Førde |
47 47 49 91 |
234 |
4* |
25 |
Leif Halvor Kårstad |
Gaular |
48 46 47 92 |
233 |
0* |
26 |
Arild Wergeland |
Oppedal/Brekke |
50 43 49 90 |
232 |
4* |
27 |
Alf Roger Muldsvor |
Hornindal og Markane |
48 41 49 93 |
231 |
7* |
28 |
Børge Svardal |
Florø |
47 43 47 94 |
231 |
3* |
29 |
Jens Terje Hammervoll |
Sogndal |
48 45 47 91 |
231 |
1* |
30 |
Leif Magnus Ringstad |
Førde |
48 42 48 91 |
229 |
5* |
31 |
Bjørn Ove Muldsvor |
Hornindal og Markane |
49 42 47 91 |
229 |
4* |
32 |
Andreas Sørebø |
Naustdal |
43 42 49 90 |
224 |
4* |
33 |
Per-Magnar Sognnes |
Hyllestad |
45 42 48 88 |
223 |
4* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no |
21:43 - 24.01.2016 |